MOST WATCHED 2020 U.S. HOUSE RACES

Arizona

District 6
Hiral Tipirneni
Hiral Tipirneni
Democrat
District 6
Candidate

Tom Lewellen
Tom Lewellen
Independent
District 6
Candidate

David Schweikert
David Schweikert
Republican
District 6
Incumbent


California

District 3
Tamika Hamilton
Tamika Hamilton
Republican
District 3
Candidate

John Garamendi
John Garamendi
Democrat
District 3
Incumbent

District 21
David G. Valadao
David G. Valadao
Republican
District 21
Candidate

TJ Cox
TJ Cox
Democrat
District 21
Incumbent

District 25
Christy Smith
Christy Smith
Democrat
District 25
Candidate

Mike Garcia
Mike Garcia
Republican
District 25
Incumbent

District 43
Joe Collins
Joe Collins
Republican
District 43
Candidate

Maxine Waters
Maxine Waters
Democrat
District 43
Incumbent


Florida

District 13
Anna Paulina Luna
Anna Paulina Luna
Republican
District 13
Candidate

Jacob Curnow
Jacob Curnow
Republican
District 13
Candidate

Charlie Crist
Charlie Crist
Democrat
District 13
Incumbent

District 26
Carlos Gimenez
Carlos Gimenez
Republican
District 26
Candidate

Debbie Mucarsel-Powell
Debbie Mucarsel-Powell
Democrat
District 26
Incumbent


Georgia

District 5
Angela Stanton King
Angela Stanton King
Republican
District 5
Candidate

Nikema Williams
Nikema Williams
Democrat
District 5
Candidate

District 14
Marjorie Taylor  Greene
Marjorie Taylor Greene
Republican
District 14
Candidate


Indiana

District 5
Christina Hale
Christina Hale
Democrat
District 5
Candidate

Ellen Kizik
Ellen Kizik
Independent
District 5
Candidate

Ken Tucker
Ken Tucker
Libertarian
District 5
Candidate

Vernon Moore
Vernon Moore
Independent
District 5
Candidate

Victoria Spartz
Victoria Spartz
Republican
District 5
Candidate


Iowa

District 1
Ashley Hinson
Ashley Hinson
Republican
District 1
Candidate

Abby Finkenauer
Abby Finkenauer
Democrat
District 1
Incumbent

District 2
Mariannette Miller-Meeks
Mariannette Miller-Meeks
Republican
District 2
Candidate

Rita Hart
Rita Hart
Democrat
District 2
Candidate

District 3
Bryan Holder
Bryan Holder
Libertarian
District 3
Candidate

David Young
David Young
Republican
District 3
Candidate

Cindy Axne
Cindy Axne
Democrat
District 3
Incumbent


Maryland

District 7
Amber Ivey
Amber Ivey
Independent
District 7
Candidate

Kim Klacik
Kim Klacik
Republican
District 7
Candidate

Kweisi Mfume
Kweisi Mfume
Democrat
District 7
Incumbent


Michigan

District 13
Articia Bomer
Articia Bomer
Independent
District 13
Candidate

D. Etta Wilcoxen
D. Etta Wilcoxen
Green Party
District 13
Candidate

David Dudenhoefer
David Dudenhoefer
Republican
District 13
Candidate

Donald Eason
Donald Eason
Independent
District 13
Candidate

Linda Sawyer
Linda Sawyer
Republican
District 13
Candidate

Rashida Tlaib
Rashida Tlaib
Democrat
District 13
Incumbent


Minnesota

District 5
Chris Kelley
Chris Kelley
Independent
District 5
Candidate

Lacy Johnson
Lacy Johnson
Republican
District 5
Candidate

Michael Moore
Michael Moore
Independent
District 5
Candidate

Toya Woodland
Toya Woodland
Green Party
District 5
Candidate

Ilhan Omar
Ilhan Omar
Democrat
District 5
Incumbent

District 7
Michelle Fischbach
Michelle Fischbach
Republican
District 7
Candidate

Slater Johnson
Slater Johnson
Independent
District 7
Candidate

Collin Peterson
Collin Peterson
Democrat
District 7
Incumbent


Missouri

District 1
Alex Furman
Alex Furman
Libertarian
District 1
Candidate

Anthony Rogers
Anthony Rogers
Republican
District 1
Candidate

ri Bush
Ri Bush
Democrat
District 1
Candidate

District 2
Jill Schupp
Jill Schupp
Democrat
District 2
Candidate

Martin Schulte
Martin Schulte
Libertarian
District 2
Candidate

Ann Wagner
Ann Wagner
Republican
District 2
Incumbent


Nebraska

District 2
Kara Eastman
Kara Eastman
Democrat
District 2
Candidate

Tyler  Schaeffer
Tyler Schaeffer
Libertarian
District 2
Candidate

Don Bacon
Don Bacon
Republican
District 2
Incumbent


New Jersey

District 2
Amy Kennedy
Amy Kennedy
Democrat
District 2
Candidate

Jeff Van Drew
Jeff Van Drew
Republican
District 2
Incumbent

District 3
David Richter
David Richter
Republican
District 3
Candidate

Andrew Kim
Andrew Kim
Democrat
District 3
Incumbent


New Mexico

District 2
Steve Jones
Steve Jones
Independent
District 2
Candidate

Yvette Herrell
Yvette Herrell
Republican
District 2
Candidate

Xochitl Torres Small
Xochitl Torres Small
Democrat
District 2
Incumbent


New York

District 2
Andrew Garbarino
Andrew Garbarino
Republican
District 2
Candidate

Daniel Ross
Daniel Ross
Independent
District 2
Candidate

Harry Burger
Harry Burger
Green Party
District 2
Candidate

Jackie Gordon
Jackie Gordon
Democrat
District 2
Candidate

Philip MacRuari
Philip MacRuari
Independent
District 2
Candidate

District 11
Nicole Malliotakis
Nicole Malliotakis
Republican
District 11
Candidate

Max Rose
Max Rose
Democrat
District 11
Incumbent

District 14
Antoine Tucker
Antoine Tucker
Republican
District 14
Candidate

John Cummings
John Cummings
Republican
District 14
Candidate

Michelle Caruso-Cabrera
Michelle Caruso-Cabrera
Independent
District 14
Candidate

Miguel Hernandez
Miguel Hernandez
Independent
District 14
Candidate

Alexandria Ocasio-Cortez
Alexandria Ocasio-Cortez
Democrat
District 14
Incumbent

District 22
Claudia Tenney
Claudia Tenney
Republican
District 22
Candidate

Keith Price
Keith Price
Libertarian
District 22
Candidate

Anthony Brindisi
Anthony Brindisi
Democrat
District 22
Incumbent


Ohio

District 1
Kate  Schroeder
Kate Schroeder
Democrat
District 1
Candidate

Kevin Kahn
Kevin Kahn
Libertarian
District 1
Candidate

Steve Chabot
Steve Chabot
Republican
District 1
Incumbent

District 4
Chris Gibbs
Chris Gibbs
Independent
District 4
Candidate

Shannon Freshour
Shannon Freshour
Democrat
District 4
Candidate

Steve  Perkins
Steve Perkins
Libertarian
District 4
Candidate

Jim Jordan
Jim Jordan
Republican
District 4
Incumbent

District 13
Christina Hagan
Christina Hagan
Republican
District 13
Candidate

Michael Fricke
Michael Fricke
Libertarian
District 13
Candidate

Tim Ryan
Tim Ryan
Democrat
District 13
Incumbent


Oklahoma

District 5
Stephanie Bice
Stephanie Bice
Republican
District 5
Candidate

Kendra Horn
Kendra Horn
Democrat
District 5
Incumbent


Oregon

District 4
Alek Skarlatos
Alek Skarlatos
Republican
District 4
Candidate

Peter Defazio
Peter Defazio
Democrat
District 4
Incumbent


Pennsylvania

District 10
Eugene DePasquale
Eugene DePasquale
Democrat
District 10
Candidate

Scott Perry
Scott Perry
Republican
District 10
Incumbent


South Carolina

District 1
Nancy Mace
Nancy Mace
Republican
District 1
Candidate

Joe Cunningham
Joe Cunningham
Democrat
District 1
Incumbent


Texas

District 2
Elliott Scheiman
Elliott Scheiman
Libertarian
District 2
Candidate

Sima Ladjevardian
Sima Ladjevardian
Democrat
District 2
Candidate

Daniel Crenshaw
Daniel Crenshaw
Republican
District 2
Incumbent

District 7
Shawn Kelly
Shawn Kelly
Libertarian
District 7
Candidate

Wesley Hunt
Wesley Hunt
Republican
District 7
Candidate

Lizzie Pannill Fletcher
Lizzie Pannill Fletcher
Democrat
District 7
Incumbent

District 11
August Pfluger
August Pfluger
Republican
District 11
Candidate

Jeffery Cady
Jeffery Cady
Independent
District 11
Candidate

Jon Mark Hogg
Jon Mark Hogg
Democrat
District 11
Candidate

Wacey Cody
Wacey Cody
Libertarian
District 11
Candidate

District 13
Greg  Sagan
Greg Sagan
Democrat
District 13
Candidate

Gus Trujillo
Gus Trujillo
Democrat
District 13
Candidate

Jack Westbrook
Jack Westbrook
Libertarian
District 13
Candidate

Josh Winegarner
Josh Winegarner
Republican
District 13
Candidate

Ronny L.  Jackson
Ronny L. Jackson
Republican
District 13
Candidate

District 21
Arthur DiBianca
Arthur DiBianca
Libertarian
District 21
Candidate

Thomas Wakely
Thomas Wakely
Green Party
District 21
Candidate

Wendy Davis
Wendy Davis
Democrat
District 21
Candidate

Chip Roy
Chip Roy
Republican
District 21
Incumbent

District 22
Joseph LeBlanc
Joseph LeBlanc
Libertarian
District 22
Candidate

Kathaleen Wall
Kathaleen Wall
Republican
District 22
Candidate

Sri Preston Kulkarni
Sri Preston Kulkarni
Democrat
District 22
Candidate

Troy Nehls
Troy Nehls
Republican
District 22
Candidate

District 23
Beto Villela
Beto Villela
Libertarian
District 23
Candidate

Gina  Ortiz Jones
Gina Ortiz Jones
Democrat
District 23
Candidate

Paul Reyes Jr.
Paul Reyes Jr.
Republican
District 23
Candidate

Sharon Thomas
Sharon Thomas
Democrat
District 23
Candidate

Steven Sanders
Steven Sanders
Independent
District 23
Candidate

Tony Gonzalez
Tony Gonzalez
Republican
District 23
Candidate

District 24
Beth Van Duyne
Beth Van Duyne
Republican
District 24
Candidate

Candace Valenzuela
Candace Valenzuela
Democrat
District 24
Candidate

Darren Hamilton
Darren Hamilton
Libertarian
District 24
Candidate

Kim Olson
Kim Olson
Democrat
District 24
Candidate

Mark  Hauer
Mark Hauer
Independent
District 24
Candidate

Stephen Kuzmich
Stephen Kuzmich
Independent
District 24
Candidate

District 32
Christy Mowrey
Christy Mowrey
Libertarian
District 32
Candidate

Genevieve Collins
Genevieve Collins
Republican
District 32
Candidate

Jason Sigmon
Jason Sigmon
Independent
District 32
Candidate

Colin Allred
Colin Allred
Democrat
District 32
Incumbent


Utah

District 4
Burgess Owens
Burgess Owens
Republican
District 4
Candidate

John Molnar
John Molnar
Libertarian
District 4
Candidate

Jonia Broderick
Jonia Broderick
Independent
District 4
Candidate

Ben McAdams
Ben McAdams
Democrat
District 4
Incumbent


Virginia

District 2
David Foster
David Foster
Independent
District 2
Candidate

Scott Taylor
Scott Taylor
Republican
District 2
Candidate

Elaine Luria
Elaine Luria
Democrat
District 2
Incumbent

District 5
Bob Good
Bob Good
Republican
District 5
Candidate

Cameron Webb
Cameron Webb
Democrat
District 5
Candidate

District 7
Nick Freitas
Nick Freitas
Republican
District 7
Candidate

Abigail Spanberger
Abigail Spanberger
Democrat
District 7
Incumbent